16. Schach im Schloss – Gesamtergebnis 2024

PosTeilnehmerTELODWZAtVerein/OrtSRVPktBh
1Gasthofer,AlexanderIM23892339MSF Bad Mergenth7208.054.5
2Bräuning,Rudolf W.FM22732224MSK Bebenhausen6217.053.5
3Junesch,GerhardFM22632244MTSV Schönaich6217.053.5
4Hartmann,Martin 21582150MSK Bebenhausen6217.052.5
5Walter,Richard 17191774MHeilbronner SV7027.048.5
6Steinmacher,Josef 20411907MSF Bad Mergenth7027.048.5
7Kramer,Wolfgang 19781925MSV Herrenberg6217.047.0
8Klaric,Zoran 19931978MSF Pfullingen6126.556.5
9Keilhack,HaraldFM22042190MTSV Schönaich5316.554.0
10Schuran,Werner 20381893MSC Ingersheim5316.551.0
11Schnepp,GunnarFM21962235MHeilbronner SV6126.549.0
12Retzlaff,Nick 18631731MSF 59 Kornwesth6126.548.5
13Scholz,Florian 19501945MTSG Öhringen5316.546.5
14Adler,Alexander 18921819MTSV Willsbach6126.544.5
15Beyer,ChristianFM22672197MTSV Schönaich5226.057.5
16Kottke,Markus 21542180MSC Leinfelden6036.054.0
17Gasthofer,ViktorIM23262195MSF Bad Mergenth6036.053.0
18Schulz,Tim 18501897MTSG Öhringen6036.051.0
19Leßmeister,Patrick 18591779MSK Bebenhausen 6036.049.5
20Maimur,Georgii 16961786MMosbacher SC6036.049.0
21Lohmann,Dominik 18871951MVfL Leipheim 18985226.048.5
22Schäfer,Daniel 18831960MHeilbronner SV6036.047.5
23Birke,Dennis 18771803MHeilbronner SV6036.045.5
24Meinel,Boris 18751836MSK Schw. Hall5226.045.0
25Däuber,Andreas 18501711MTSV Gerabronn5226.043.5
26Tomashevskyy,Leo.  1725MSC Künzelsau5135.550.0
27Leser,Alfred 18271724MSF Mengen5135.548.5
28Begovic,Nedis  1257MSV Dettingen Erms5135.548.0
29Koryakin,David 17711517MSC Ingersheim4325.547.5
30Münch,Joachim  1979MSK 1948 Buchen-W5135.547.0
31Klingler,Tobias 19331896MSK Dinkelsbühl5135.546.5
32Bartholom.,Tamiru 18221579MPost-SG Schw. Hall5135.546.0
33Sitzler,Matthias 18521771MSK Durlach4325.545.5
34Kurpiela,Franz 18201670MTSG Öhringen5135.545.0
35Pelezki,Sergej 18801803MSV 1947 Wendlingen4325.545.0
36Mathuni,Louis  1728MSC Künzelsau4325.544.0
37Käfer,Paul 16331587MSC Künzelsau5135.542.0
38Hapieiev,Denys   MPost-SG Schw. Hall5135.541.5
39Röse,Bastian  1721MSK 1948 Buchen-W4325.541.0
40Naumann,Lennart 18451725MSK Schwäbisch Hall5135.541.0
41Weber,Yannik 17251546MSC Neckarsulm e.V.5135.539.0
42Dollmann,Günter  1706MSC Gemmingen4235.048.5
43Budzhak,Bodhan  1394MPost-SG Schw. Hall4235.047.0
44Retzlaff,Kian 17141842MSF 59 Kornwestheim5045.046.5
45Banzhaf,Steffen 17651708MTSG Öhringen4235.046.5
46Sabati,Mohammadh. 16871548MSK Schwäbisch Hall4235.046.0
47Kermer,Jan 17631550MSV Dettingen Erms5045.045.0
48Weiß,Martin 1591 MSG Ludwigsburg5045.045.0
49Schwab,Carsten 18041536MVfL Eberstadt4235.045.0
50Eckert,Moritz 19031848MTG Forchtenberg5045.044.5
51Berger,Elias  1513MSV 1947 Walldorf4235.043.5
52Fließ,Justin 17461576MSF Neckarsteinach5045.043.0
53Tselepidis,Konstanti  1363MHeilbronner SV5045.042.5
54Schmidt,Joachim 18911691MTSG Öhringen5045.040.5
55Rul,Robert  1549MSK Markdorf5045.040.5
56Breskic,Niklas  1239MPost-SG Schw. Hall5045.039.0
57Oettinger,Oliver 16491419MSC Künzelsau5045.038.5
58Schwantes,Christoph 16261624MSF Bad Mergenth4235.038.5
59Grötsch,Christian  1540M 5045.032.5
60Li,Yunqi 18851956MSF 59 Kornwesth4144.553.0
61Sonnenwald,Julian 16261469MTSG Öhringen4144.548.0
62Rankovic,Branko 18331711MSK Bebenhausen4144.545.5
63Alexe,Marius  1318MSF Schwaigern4144.545.0
64Wieja,Falko   M 4144.545.0
65Pavlovic,Neven   MSC Neckarsulm4144.543.0
66Schmitt,Peter  1378MSK Schw. Hall4144.543.0
67Riedel,Thomas 17891750MTSG Öhringen4144.542.5
68Herberg,Marcel 16651470MTSG Öhringen3334.541.0
69Junesch,Emanuel R. 1743 M 4144.540.5
70Marocsik,Ferenc 16671370MSC Künzelsau4144.540.5
71Walter,Rainer 19711735MTSV Willsbach4144.540.0
72Teixidor Gonzalo,Gab 1518978MSG Königskinder 4144.539.0
73Hochstatter,Benedikt  916MSC 1875 Ellwangen4144.539.0
74Fetic,Albin  983MHeilbronner SV4144.537.5
75Munz,Benjamin   MSC Neckarsulm4144.537.5
76Braun,David   MSC Künzelsau4144.537.5
77Ben Miled,Moncef  1102MSF Neckarsteinach4144.536.0
78Wallisch,Siegfried  1746MSK Schw. Hall4144.535.0
79Wieja,Neo Sandro   M 4144.533.5
80Hellriegel,Andreas  1351MSF HN-Biberach4144.533.5
81Brantsch,Tom 16611363MSK Bebenhausen4144.532.5
82Hohler,Waldemar 18961711MSK 1947 Sandhaus.4054.046.0
83Ellerbrock,Manfred 18911764MTSG Öhringen4054.042.5
84Hellriegel,Hannes 16861631MSF HN-Biberach4054.042.0
85Mast,Noah Ben  1381MHeilbronner SV3244.041.5
86Vitek,Benjamin  1391MSC 1875 Ellwangen4054.040.5
87Beetz,Fabian  1442*SC Künzelsau4034.040.5
88Panzariu,Mihai  1525MSC 1875 Ellwangen3244.039.5
89Borst,Manfred  1193MSC Künzelsau4054.039.0
90Stehling,Silas  1395MSC Künzelsau4054.039.0
91Mi Plaza,Luis Leo M. 14161285MSK Bebenhausen4054.038.0
92Gerich,Daniel  1314MPost-SG Schw. Hall3244.037.5
93Kharrazian,Parviz 16691474MTSG Öhringen3244.037.0
94Walzer,Justin  1305MMosbacher SC3244.037.0
95Cakmak,Ege 1636850MSK Bebenhausen4054.036.5
96Götze,Peter 18971718MSF 59 Kornwesth3244.036.0
97Stier,Marius  1503MTG Forchtenberg4054.036.0
98Empacher,Maximilian  969MSF Neckarsteinach4054.034.0
99Merker,Paul   MSF Bad Mergenth4054.033.5
100Jüngling,Leonard 14461148MHeilbronner SV4054.032.5
101Bender,Kunibert  1377MSC Neckarsulm4054.031.0
102Schuster,Konstantin   MSC Künzelsau4054.029.0
103Bogusz,Marcin 1663 M 3153.541.5
104Sejer,Szebasztián  1740MSC 1875 Ellwangen3153.541.0
105Arora,Ryan 14961290MSV 1947 Walldorf3153.536.0
106Salmin,Mohamed  1356MSC Neckarsulm3153.535.5
107Kreiner,Bernhard  1576MSC Neckarsulm2343.535.0
108Bühner,Marcus 1479941MTG Forchtenberg3153.532.0
109Schmötzer,Uli   M 3153.531.0
110Ruck,Frederik   MSC Künzelsau3153.530.0
111Kadoic,Patrik  768MSC Neckarsulm3153.527.0
112Rebmann,Andreas   M 3033.044.0
113Comsa,Pavel  879MPost-SG Schw. Hall3063.038.5
114Sattler,Jasmin  860WVfL Eberstadt2253.037.5
115Donath,Peter   MTSG Öhringen2253.037.0
116Geistler,Ben  863MVfL Eberstadt3063.037.0
117Jungmann,Ben  1123MSC Künzelsau3063.036.5
118Dosch,Markus 18691703MSK 1948 Buchen-Walld3063.036.0
119Harke,Julian   MSK Schw. Hall3063.035.0
120Guidea,Alexandro  940MSF Neckarsteinach3063.034.5
121Zimmermann,Maxim.  830MPost-SG Schwäbisch H3053.034.0
122Grimm,Jakob   MHeilbronner SV3063.033.5
123Stellbogen,Leon   MVfL Eberstadt2253.031.5
124Alexe,Anamaria-Lavin   WSF Schwaigern3063.031.5
125Schröder,Nathan   MSC Künzelsau3063.030.0
126Barth,Finn   MSC Ingersheim3063.029.0
127Knorr,Mathias  1059MSC Künzelsau3063.027.5
128Schröder,Corynn   WSC Künzelsau3063.025.5
129Schwindowski,Volker  860MSK Schw. Hall2162.537.0
130Bayram,Ahnnad   M 2162.534.0
131Hermann,Fendrik Just   MSK Bebenhausen2162.531.0
132Golubintsev,Lev   MHeilbronner SV2162.529.0
133Hofmann,Dennis   MSC Künzelsau2072.037.0
134Uhle,Peter   M 2052.033.0
135Khasbulatov,Daniel   MSK Bebenhausen2072.027.5
136Gallina,Tatjana   WVfL Eberstadt2072.027.5
137Kuznisov,Ilja   MSC Künzelsau2072.027.0
138Kamm,Günter 19081870MSF Schwaigern1021.034.0
139Spes,Daniel   M 1061.028.0
140Wolf,Finn   MSK Bebenhausen1081.025.0

15. Schach im Schloss – Gesamtergebnis 2023

PosTeilnehmerTTWZAtVerein/OrtSRVPktBhBSum
1Degenhard,SimonFM2275 Heilbronner SV7208.055.0455.5
2Womacka,MathiasGM2390 SV 1920 Hofheim6307.559.0455.0
3Gschnitzer,OswaldIM2343 SV 1947 Walldor6217.056.0425.0
4Geltz,Noah 2162 SF HN-Biberach 5407.054.0440.0
5Gasthofer,AlexandIM2397 SF Bad Mergenth5407.053.5456.5
6Bräuning,Rudolf WFM2212 SK Bebenhausen 7027.053.0438.5
7Pfleger,Michael 2165 SF Bad Mergenth7027.052.5446.5
8Ries,Florian 2076 SK Dinkelsbühl 6217.050.0442.0
9Pfaff,Alexander 1988 TSV Willsbach7027.048.0433.0
10Zuse,PeterFM2207 SV 1947 Walldor6126.554.5440.5
11Sinz,BernhardFM2311 TG Biberach6126.553.5429.5
12Gasthofer,ViktorIM2300 SF Bad Mergenth6126.548.0423.0
13Messerschmidt,Nic 1695 SC Künzelsau6126.547.5396.5
14Hagenmeyer, Felix 1721 Heilbronner SV6036.056.0432.5
15Rebmann,Andreas 1904 6036.051.0414.5
16Schmidt,Horst 2172 SF Bad Mergenth6036.050.5421.0
17Klingler,Tobias 1892 SK Dinkelsbühl 6036.050.5397.5
18Steinmacher,Josef 1949 SF Bad Mergenth6036.048.5397.0
19Unterkoffler,Thom 1861 TSV Willsbach5226.047.5413.0
20Kottke,Markus,Dr. 2201 SC Leinfelden6036.047.0405.0
21Scholz,Florian,Dr 1859 TSG Öhringen6036.047.0399.5
22Tomashevskyy,Leon 1725 SV Reutlingen5226.046.5407.5
23Gast,Rainer 1929 SV Breitenworbi5226.046.0420.0
24Grön,Benjamin 1827 SF Korbach6036.045.0390.0
25Maksym, Vasylche 1435 6036.044.5399.0
26Kramer,Wolfgang 1951 SV Herrenberg e5226.044.5399.0
27Vaas,Andreas 1882 SK Dinkelsbühl 4416.039.0395.0
28Walter,Rainer 1968 TSV Willsbach5135.550.0404.5
29Pelezki,Sergej 1837 SV 1947 Wendlin5135.547.0425.0
30Meinel,Boris 1792 SK Schwäbisch H3515.545.5384.0
31Probst,Alexander 1798 SC Blauer Turm 5135.545.0407.5
32Schlosser,Franz 1909 SF Bad Mergenth5135.544.5385.0
33Hähnle,Bernd 2013 TSV Willsbach5135.543.5395.5
34Köller,Bernd 1776 SK Bebenhausen 5135.543.5386.0
35Oden,Edgar 2008 SF Bad Mergenth5135.543.5383.0
36Walter,Richard 1455 Heilbronner SV5135.543.0396.0
37Schmidt,Joachim 1930 TSG Öhringen5135.542.5378.0
38Sonnenwald,Julian 1284 TSG Öhringen5135.539.5377.0
39Naumann,Lennart 1512 SK Schwäbisch H5135.539.0357.5
40Käfer,Paul 1223 SC Künzelsau5135.538.5359.5
41Eckert,Moritz 1800 TG Forchtenberg5045.051.0403.0
42Speh,Hans 1822 TSV Willsbach5045.050.5425.5
43Chitzios,Grigorio 1665 ESV 1927 Ludwig5045.046.0388.5
44Meinel,Mario 1598 SK Schwäbisch H4235.045.0363.5
45Schulz,Tim 1663 TSG Öhringen5045.044.5405.5
46Rebellato,Cesare 1514 SK Schwäbisch H4235.044.5372.0
47Krum,Beate 1717WSG Heidelberg-K4235.044.5363.0
48Banzhaf,Steffen 1597 TSG Öhringen4235.043.0388.0
49Müller,Wilhelm Ma 1699 SG Fasanenhof5045.041.5386.0
50Triantafillidis,D 1643 SF HN-Biberach 5045.041.0381.0
51Mayer,Alex 1492 5045.041.0366.5
52Köller,Horst 1718 SK Bebenhausen 5045.040.5388.0
53Echle,Volker 1613 SF Schwaigern5045.039.5383.5
54Völkel,Patrick 1090 SC Blauer Turm 5045.039.0371.5
55Pihaly,Josef 1736 SC Künzelsau5045.038.5364.5
56Krieg,Karl 1734 SF Waldstetten 5045.038.5362.0
57Geltz,Jochen 1438 SF HN-Biberach 5045.038.5351.0
58Grötsch, Christia 1540  5045.038.0370.0
59Reinecke, Peer-Ol    4235.037.0337.0
60Birke, Dennis 1547 Heilbronner SV3334.548.5388.0
61Bergfeld, Stephan   4144.546.5385.0
62Schmidgall,Paul 1503 TSG Öhringen3334.544.0372.5
63Götze,Peter 1864 SF 59 Kornwesth4144.542.5370.0
64Hellriegel,Hannes 1438 SF HN-Biberach 4144.542.5360.0
65Leykauf,Thomas 1518 Heilbronner SV4144.541.5369.0
66Offergeld,Detlef 1694 SF HN-Biberach 2524.539.0368.5
67Schlosser,Bernhar 1585 SF Bad Mergenth4144.539.0336.0
68Bisanz,Daniel 1123 SG Fasanenhof4144.538.5365.5
69Dörr,Matthias 1453 SF Bad Mergenth4144.538.5349.5
70Kobald,Matthias 1616 SV Stuttgart-Wo4144.538.5343.0
71Schäuffele,Walter 1373 SK Schwäbisch H4144.537.5341.0
72Bräumer,David 1280 SC Blauer Turm 4144.536.5349.0
73Schwantes,Christo  SF Bad Mergenth3334.535.5366.5
74Leucht,Paul 1400 TSG Öhringen4144.534.5351.0
75Schmitt,Peter 1334 SK Schwäbisch H4144.534.5345.0
76Dickmeiß,Erik 1498 SF Waldstetten 4144.533.5331.0
77Bartholomees,Tami 1421 Post-SG Schwäbi3244.049.0391.5
78Oettinger,Oliver 1194 SC Künzelsau3244.046.0362.0
79Worbs,Bryan 1531 TSG Öhringen4054.045.0361.0
80Helferich, Marlon    4054.042.0382.5
81Negreata,David 1114 SC Künzelsau3244.041.5335.5
82Sabati,Mohammadho 1496 SK Schwäbisch H4054.040.5358.5
83Weber,Yannik 1574 SC Neckarsulm e4054.039.5344.0
84Herberg,Marcel 1310 TSG Öhringen4054.038.5346.0
85Bisanz,Markus 1372 SG Fasanenhof3244.038.0347.5
86Brucker,Dennis 1366 SK Schwäbisch H4054.037.0337.5
87Knorr,Mathias 1059 SC Künzelsau4054.037.0324.0
88Rehm,Michelle 1276WSG Fasanenhof4054.036.5347.5
89Fetic, Albin 995 Heilbronner SV4054.036.5330.5
90Kinzig,Nikolas Si 852 SK Bebenhausen 4054.036.0357.5
91Müller,Wilhelm Be 1500 SG Fasanenhof4054.035.5337.0
92Hellriegel,Andrea 1311 SF HN-Biberach 4054.034.0340.5
93Zimmermann,Maximi 855 Post-SG Schwäbi4054.034.0319.0
94Dietzel,Lukas 1763 Heilbronner SV3153.544.5349.0
95Franke,Dan 1659 SG Fasanenhof3153.542.0341.0
96Hay,Moritz 1089 SC Künzelsau3153.541.0330.0
97Liu,Zichen 1314 SK Bebenhausen 3153.539.5347.0
98Walzer,Justin 1020 Mosbacher SC vo3153.537.0357.0
99Eismann,Sven  SG Fasanenhof3153.536.5351.5
100Kücükkaya, Esad    3153.536.0347.0
101Schwab,Carsten 1554 VfL Eberstadt2343.535.0329.5
102Comsa,Pavel 1007 Post-SG Schwäbi2343.533.5312.5
103Palesch,Max Dirk 922 SK Bebenhausen 3153.530.0317.5
104Bungeroth Olmos,   SK Bebenhausen 3153.529.0304.0
105Kreibich, Paul    2253.038.5333.0
106Waldmann,Aaron 1160 SC Künzelsau3063.038.0336.0
107Selikson,Tatjana 1022WSK Schwäbisch H3063.037.5314.5
108Sattler,Jasmin 813WVfL Eberstadt1443.035.5325.0
109Geistler,Ben 863 VfL Eberstadt2253.035.5301.0
110Mast,Noah Ben 983 Heilbronner SV2253.035.0321.5
111Dieterle, Sebasti 863  3063.034.0311.5
112Zabel,Maik 1235 SG Fasanenhof2253.033.5316.5
113Hoschuk,Demian    3063.031.5316.0
114Kücükkaya,Ihsam    3063.031.5308.0
115Al-Nima, Qutalba  SC Künzelsau3063.031.0305.5
116Nguyen, Huy Thang  Fröbelschule He2253.030.0327.0
117Bühner,Marcus 1132 TG Forchtenberg2253.029.5316.5
118Schuster, Konstan  SC Künzelsau3063.028.5284.5
119Hofmann, Dennis  SC Künzelsau2253.026.5312.0
120Gerich,Daniel  Post-SG Schwäbi3063.025.5316.5
121Gupta,Nishant *SF Furtwangen-V2132.543.5263.0
122Bergfeld,Josephin 1064WHeilbronner SV2162.529.0317.5
123Lechler,Walter 1575*SK Schwäbisch H2022.037.0164.5
124Zhao,Weiyl *SC Viernheim2052.035.0263.0
125Geltz,Anton 937 SF HN-Biberach 2072.034.0322.0
126Weiermann, Lukas  SK Dinkelsbühl 2072.033.0302.5
127Merker, Paul    2072.032.0309.0
128Harke,Julian  SK Schwäbisch H2062.030.0217.0
129Watson,Alexander   2072.027.0291.5
130Donath, Peter    1262.024.5281.0
131Kodrolli,Venis  Post-SG Schwäbi1171.528.5289.5
132Guehl, Jonas  Heilbronner SV1171.527.5277.0
133Grau,Helmut 2016*TG Forchtenberg1021.034.5122.0
134Acikyüz, Devran  Heilbronner SV1081.024.5250.0
135Behringer,Daniel 1929*SF Bad Mergenth0020.027.076.0
136Merath,Rolf-Jürge 1473*SG Fasanenhof0010.027.056.0
137Sudiksha, Narayan *SF Heilbronn-Bi0010.027.039.0

Kids-Turnier 2024

PosTeinehmerVerein/OrtSRVPktBhSoBerg
1Baskurt AyazSC Pforzheim7007,028,529,00
2Hensler SilasTG Forchtenberg5115,528,514,75
3Harke MaximilianSK Schwäbisch Hall5025,028,517,00
4Schmötzer ThiloSC Küzelsau4034,030,018,00
5Buchmüller LevinSV Heilbronn4034,029,012,00
6van Dorp Marlene4034,022,08,00
7Fan TianyouSC Küzelsau4034,020,58,00
8Gallina AlesioVfL Eberstadt3133,524,57,25
9Schroth RobinSC Küzelsau3043,027,08,50
10Fan TianzuoSC Küzelsau3043,023,05,00
11Garvens ConstantinSV Heilbronn3043,020,53,00
12Glenk ViktoriaSC Küzelsau2052,019,51,00
13Obenland Lukasvereinslos1061,020,50,00

Kids-Turnier 2023

PosTeilnehmerVerein/OrtSRVPktBhSoBerg
1Zhao, QuanchengSC Viernheim7007.029.529.50
2Jüngling, LeonardHeibronner Scha5115.531.022.25
3Babiivay, OriianaSC Fulda5025.027.515.00
4Golubintsev, LevHeilbronner Sch4124.527.513.50
5Harke, MaximilianSK Schwäbisch H4034.029.011.50
6Ruck, FrederikSC Künzelsau4034.025.08.00
7Frey, PaulSC Künzelsau3133.529.010.25
8Kucikou, NikaHeilbronner Sch3043.024.05.00
9Glaser, Victoria2233.021.55.25
10Keim, Lukas3043.021.53.50
11Hensler, SilasTG Forchtenberg2233.018.55.25
12Schroth, RobinSC Künzelsau2052.020.01.50
13Bergfeld, FlorentHeilbronner Sch1151.519.51.50
14Hartmann, DamianSC Künzelsau0070.019.50.00